Class members for United States

Full Membership

First nameLast namesort iconSailSail No.Boat NameSyndicate
ScotZimmermanUSA717Bad Idea MW
StevenYoungUSA118Patriot IVNE
DuaneYoslovUSA855LooperWC
Zane YoderUSA9Friday Night GigolosGC
Kyle Wild USA363SierraPNW
WesWhitmyer Jr. USA747SlingshotNE
KevinWelchUSA835MiKEYPNW
TravisWeislederUSA858Lucky Dog SE
JamesVanStrattUSA153Social MemberMW
GaryUmbergeerUSA676Uncle! Uncle!SE
Matt UehleinUSA493Abby NormalMW
Glen TonguisUSA420KryptoniteGC
SteveSuddathUSA5263 and 1/2 MenSE
TonyStanleyUSA610HermesSE
ScottSonnierUSA360RevolutionSE
JohnShockeyUSA396Wombmates RacingMW
KCShannonUSA801ShakaSE
AlexShaferUSA515VixenNE
Gary SchwartingUSA587ObsessionSE
ThomasRoopUSA121CollusionMW
MeganRatliffUSA805DecorumMW
JohnRahnUSA623Pickled BeetsPNW
BrianPorterUSA849Full ThrottleMW
StevePirieUSA744RUMbunctiousMW
KentPicknellUSA725ApexMW
Clark PhelpsUSA113LiberationMW
RichardOsborneUSA220JoustWC
JerryMillerUSA416SlipperyMW
BrentMckenzieUSA575Ex-KahnSE
MichaelLenkeitUSA446RapscallionSE
Joseph Dwight Leblanc IIIUSA735Triple D'sGC
BobKroetschUSA457RogueSE
David KingUSA505Team 505SE
MartyJensenUSA625Zig ZagMW
ChrisJeffriesUSA492Perky 2 MW
Paul HulseyUSA820Hoodlum AFMW
Bruce HubbleUSA162Spar Wars VMW
David HoyeUSA65Rocket ScienceGC
DonaldHolstUSA736WildMW
GeorgeHaynieUSA687FirewaterSE
MichaelGualdoniUSA262USA 262MW
LauraGrondinUSA850 & 738Dark EnergyNE
TomGreethamUSA497DistractionPNW
MichaelGoldfarbUSA825War CanoePNW
RyanGlazeUSA62GringoGC
ScottFoxmanUSA720RelentlessNE
BrandonFlackUSA174 & 043Equal Opportunity & OpportunityNE
PatrickFinnickUSA292AKASE
Chris FieldUSA115LedaNE
LeeEikelUSA737Last CallGC
ChrisEdwardsUSA178CoyoteSE
MikeDowUSA816Flying ToasterMW
JoshuaDeupreeUSA30Hippy ChickGC
PhillipDavisUSA479ShirazGC
NickCumbieUSA094Da BootyGC
Patrick CrokeUSA155Crazy TrainNE
RogerCounihanUSA775JawsSE
William VanCleefUSA719Blind Luck SE
KevinClarkUSA24Smokin'WC
AnthonyCellamareUSA119Area 51SE
JohnBrownUSA856Blind SquirrelNE
DavidBredeUSA67512happythoughtsPNW
StevenBohoUSA839The 300MW
JeffreyBodieUSA626EsperanzaMW
PaulBergendahlUSA7RipcordNE
Peter BergendahlUSA798WardanceNE
James BeebeUSA176Diminished FifthMW
MarcBaileyUSA773Screaming MimiSE
BillBabelUSA034Blue Red and GreyMW
BruceAyresUSA851MonsoonWC
PaulArntsonUSA812NikitaWC
RudiArntsonUSA379NikitaWC
AndrewAllenUSA073OMW
Chris CarnellUSA183Surfin' Mary SE

Associate Membership

First nameLast namesort iconSailSail No.Boat NameSyndicate
RobbyWilkinsUSA5263 and 1/2 MenSE
ChrisWientjesUSA420KryptoniteGC
Weston StanleyUSA009Friday Night GigolosSE
HunterRatliffUSA805DecorumMW
MarcNugentUSA153Social MemberMW
William MorangUSA446RapscallionSE
JeffMadrigaliUSA835MikeyPNW
CallenderHermanUSA363SierraGC
BrigetteCrokeUSA155Crazy TrainNE
SandraAskewUSA718Flying JennyWC
MaxAlbertUSA737Last CallGC