Class members for United States

Full Membership

First nameLast nameSailSail No.Boat NameSyndicatesort icon
Joseph Dwight Leblanc IIIUSA735Triple D'sGC
PhillipDavisUSA479ShirazGC
Glen TonguisUSA420KryptoniteGC
David HoyeUSA65Rocket ScienceGC
Zane YoderUSA9Friday Night GigolosGC
RyanGlazeUSA62GringoGC
LeeEikelUSA737Last CallGC
JoshuaDeupreeUSA30Hippy ChickGC
NickCumbieUSA094Da BootyGC
MeganRatliffUSA805DecorumMW
Bruce HubbleUSA162Spar Wars VMW
StevenBohoUSA839The 300MW
BrianPorterUSA849Full ThrottleMW
DonaldHolstUSA736WildMW
ScotZimmermanUSA717Bad Idea MW
Matt UehleinUSA493Abby NormalMW
James BeebeUSA176Diminished FifthMW
KentPicknellUSA725ApexMW
StevePirieUSA744RUMbunctiousMW
ChrisJeffriesUSA492Perky 2 MW
Clark PhelpsUSA113LiberationMW
BillBabelUSA034Blue Red and GreyMW
MartyJensenUSA625Zig ZagMW
JeffreyBodieUSA626EsperanzaMW
JamesVanStrattUSA153Social MemberMW
MichaelGualdoniUSA262USA 262MW
MikeDowUSA816Flying ToasterMW
Paul HulseyUSA820Hoodlum AFMW
ThomasRoopUSA121CollusionMW
JohnShockeyUSA396Wombmates RacingMW
JerryMillerUSA416SlipperyMW
AndrewAllenUSA073OMW
PaulBergendahlUSA7RipcordNE
LauraGrondinUSA850 & 738Dark EnergyNE
JohnBrownUSA856Blind SquirrelNE
Patrick CrokeUSA155Crazy TrainNE
AlexShaferUSA515VixenNE
StevenYoungUSA118Patriot IVNE
WesWhitmyer Jr. USA747SlingshotNE
Chris FieldUSA115LedaNE
Peter BergendahlUSA798WardanceNE
ScottFoxmanUSA720RelentlessNE
BrandonFlackUSA174 & 043Equal Opportunity & OpportunityNE
KevinWelchUSA835MiKEYPNW
TomGreethamUSA497DistractionPNW
DavidBredeUSA67512happythoughtsPNW
JohnRahnUSA623Pickled BeetsPNW
Kyle Wild USA363SierraPNW
MichaelGoldfarbUSA825War CanoePNW
GeorgeHaynieUSA687FirewaterSE
KCShannonUSA801ShakaSE
MichaelLenkeitUSA446RapscallionSE
William VanCleefUSA719Blind Luck SE
TonyStanleyUSA610HermesSE
TravisWeislederUSA858Lucky Dog SE
RogerCounihanUSA775JawsSE
BobKroetschUSA457RogueSE
BrentMckenzieUSA575Ex-KahnSE
PatrickFinnickUSA292AKASE
Gary SchwartingUSA587ObsessionSE
David KingUSA505Team 505SE
MarcBaileyUSA773Screaming MimiSE
GaryUmbergeerUSA676Uncle! Uncle!SE
ChrisEdwardsUSA178CoyoteSE
ScottSonnierUSA360RevolutionSE
Chris CarnellUSA183Surfin' Mary SE
SteveSuddathUSA5263 and 1/2 MenSE
AnthonyCellamareUSA119Area 51SE
BruceAyresUSA851MonsoonWC
DuaneYoslovUSA855LooperWC
PaulArntsonUSA812NikitaWC
RichardOsborneUSA220JoustWC
RudiArntsonUSA379NikitaWC
KevinClarkUSA24Smokin'WC

Associate Membership

First nameLast nameSailSail No.Boat NameSyndicatesort icon
CallenderHermanUSA363SierraGC
MaxAlbertUSA737Last CallGC
ChrisWientjesUSA420KryptoniteGC
HunterRatliffUSA805DecorumMW
MarcNugentUSA153Social MemberMW
BrigetteCrokeUSA155Crazy TrainNE
JeffMadrigaliUSA835MikeyPNW
William MorangUSA446RapscallionSE
Weston StanleyUSA009Friday Night GigolosSE
RobbyWilkinsUSA5263 and 1/2 MenSE
SandraAskewUSA718Flying JennyWC