Class members for United States

Associate Membership

First nameLast nameSailSail No.sort iconBoat NameSyndicate
Weston StanleyUSA009Friday Night GigolosSE
RobertO'BrienUSA129TACS: Student DriverMW
MarcNugentUSA153Social MemberMW
BrigetteCrokeUSA155Crazy TrainNE
PatrickSaganUSA175The DjinnMW
JohnSchumacherUSA175The DjinnMW
ScottSonnierUSA360RevolutionSE
CallenderHermanUSA363SierraGC
ChrisWientjesUSA420KryptoniteGC
William MorangUSA446RapscallionSE
RobbyWilkinsUSA5263 and 1/2 MenSE
SandraAskewUSA718Flying JennyWC
MaxAlbertUSA737Last CallGC
HunterRatliffUSA805DecorumMW
JackJenningsUSA824Pied PiperMW
JeffMadrigaliUSA835MikeyPNW

Full Membership

First nameLast nameSailSail No.sort iconBoat NameSyndicate
BillBabelUSA034Blue Red and GreyMW
AndrewAllenUSA073OMW
SamNedeauUSA086GreenMW
NickCumbieUSA094Da BootyGC
Clark PhelpsUSA113LiberationMW
JasonGrossUSA114InterceptorMW
Chris FieldUSA115LedaNE
StevenYoungUSA118Patriot IVNE
AnthonyCellamareUSA119Area 51SE
ThomasRoopUSA121CollusionMW
BenjaminFerrisUSA129TACS: Student DriverMW
JamesVanStrattUSA153Social MemberMW
Patrick CrokeUSA155Crazy TrainNE
Bruce HubbleUSA162Spar Wars VMW
BrandonFlackUSA174 & 043Equal Opportunity & OpportunityNE
KenGrayUSA175The DjinnMW
James BeebeUSA176Diminished FifthMW
ChrisEdwardsUSA178CoyoteSE
Chris CarnellUSA183Surfin' Mary SE
TrevorSmithUSA217SisuMW
RichardOsborneUSA220JoustWC
KevinClarkUSA24Smokin'WC
ChristopherBransonUSA250USA 250 MW
MichaelGualdoniUSA262USA 262MW
PatrickFinnickUSA292AKASE
JoshuaDeupreeUSA30Hippy ChickGC
KevinEstesUSA346VooDooSE
Kyle Wild USA363SierraPNW
RudiArntsonUSA379NikitaWC
JohnShockeyUSA396Wombmates RacingMW
RobertTerryUSA397The KrakenMW
AndrewKingstonUSA414To Be DeterminedNE
JerryMillerUSA416SlipperyMW
Glen TonguisUSA420KryptoniteGC
MichaelLenkeitUSA446RapscallionSE
BobKroetschUSA457RogueSE
PhillipDavisUSA479ShirazGC
ChrisJeffriesUSA492Perky 2 MW
Matt UehleinUSA493Abby NormalMW
TomGreethamUSA497DistractionPNW
AdamPrettymanUSA500Not PrettyMW
David KingUSA505Team 505SE
FredRozelleUSA510RustlerMW
AlexShaferUSA515VixenNE
SteveSuddathUSA5263 and 1/2 MenSE
BrentMckenzieUSA575Ex-KahnSE
Gary SchwartingUSA587ObsessionSE
PeterShumakerUSA593MarianneMW
TonyStanleyUSA610HermesSE
MikeDowUSA613Flying ToasterMW
Christopher LambUSA617Padawan 3MW
RyanGlazeUSA62GringoGC
JohnRahnUSA623Pickled BeetsPNW
MartyJensenUSA625Zig ZagMW
JeffreyBodieUSA626EsperanzaMW
David HoyeUSA65Rocket ScienceGC
DavidBredeUSA67512happythoughtsPNW
GaryUmbergeerUSA676Uncle! Uncle!SE
BlakeHoffmannUSA680Rock SteadyWC
GeorgeHaynieUSA687FirewaterSE
PaulBergendahlUSA7RipcordNE
ScotZimmermanUSA717Bad Idea MW
William VanCleefUSA719Blind Luck SE
ScottFoxmanUSA720RelentlessNE
KentPicknellUSA725ApexMW
Joseph Dwight Leblanc IIIUSA735Triple D'sGC
DonaldHolstUSA736WildMW
LeeEikelUSA737Last CallGC
StevePirieUSA744RUMbunctiousMW
WesWhitmyer Jr. USA747SlingshotNE
MarcBaileyUSA773Screaming MimiSE
RogerCounihanUSA775JawsSE
TimothyBowmanUSA786Rhumb RunnerMW
Peter BergendahlUSA798WardanceNE
KCShannonUSA801ShakaSE
MeganRatliffUSA805DecorumMW
PaulArntsonUSA812NikitaWC
Paul HulseyUSA820Hoodlum AFMW
GeorgePeetUSA824USA-824WC
MichaelGoldfarbUSA825War CanoePNW
KevinWelchUSA835 & 838MiKEYPNW
StevenBohoUSA839The 300MW
BrianPorterUSA849Full ThrottleMW
LauraGrondinUSA850 & 738Dark EnergyNE
BruceAyresUSA851MonsoonWC
DuaneYoslovUSA855LooperWC
JohnBrownUSA856Blind SquirrelNE
TravisWeislederUSA858Lucky Dog SE
Zane YoderUSA9Friday Night GigolosGC