Class members for United States

Full Membership

First nameLast nameSailsort iconSail No.Boat NameSyndicate
GeorgeHaynieUSA687FirewaterSE
KCShannonUSA801ShakaSE
MichaelLenkeitUSA446RapscallionSE
Joseph Dwight Leblanc IIIUSA735Triple D'sGC
MeganRatliffUSA805DecorumMW
PaulBergendahlUSA7RipcordNE
Bruce HubbleUSA162Spar Wars VMW
William VanCleefUSA719Blind Luck SE
LauraGrondinUSA850 & 738Dark EnergyNE
TonyStanleyUSA610HermesSE
StevenBohoUSA839The 300MW
TravisWeislederUSA858Lucky Dog SE
PhillipDavisUSA479ShirazGC
JohnBrownUSA856Blind SquirrelNE
BrianPorterUSA849Full ThrottleMW
Glen TonguisUSA420KryptoniteGC
David HoyeUSA65Rocket ScienceGC
RogerCounihanUSA775JawsSE
DonaldHolstUSA736WildMW
KevinWelchUSA835MiKEYPNW
BruceAyresUSA851MonsoonWC
BobKroetschUSA457RogueSE
DuaneYoslovUSA855LooperWC
BrentMckenzieUSA575Ex-KahnSE
Patrick CrokeUSA155Crazy TrainNE
ScotZimmermanUSA717Bad Idea MW
PatrickFinnickUSA292AKASE
Matt UehleinUSA493Abby NormalMW
Gary SchwartingUSA587ObsessionSE
James BeebeUSA176Diminished FifthMW
PaulArntsonUSA812NikitaWC
AlexShaferUSA515VixenNE
KentPicknellUSA725ApexMW
StevePirieUSA744RUMbunctiousMW
StevenYoungUSA118Patriot IVNE
David KingUSA505Team 505SE
Zane YoderUSA9Friday Night GigolosGC
ChrisJeffriesUSA492Perky 2 MW
RichardOsborneUSA220JoustWC
Clark PhelpsUSA113LiberationMW
MarcBaileyUSA773Screaming MimiSE
BillBabelUSA034Blue Red and GreyMW
GaryUmbergeerUSA676Uncle! Uncle!SE
ChrisEdwardsUSA178CoyoteSE
MartyJensenUSA625Zig ZagMW
JeffreyBodieUSA626EsperanzaMW
TomGreethamUSA497DistractionPNW
RyanGlazeUSA62GringoGC
Chris CarnellUSA183Surfin' Mary SE
JamesVanStrattUSA153Social MemberMW
MichaelGualdoniUSA262USA 262MW
DavidBredeUSA67512happythoughtsPNW
MikeDowUSA816Flying ToasterMW
Paul HulseyUSA820Hoodlum AFMW
WesWhitmyer Jr. USA747SlingshotNE
JohnRahnUSA623Pickled BeetsPNW
Kyle Wild USA363SierraPNW
Chris FieldUSA115LedaNE
Peter BergendahlUSA798WardanceNE
ScottFoxmanUSA720RelentlessNE
BrandonFlackUSA174 & 043Equal Opportunity & OpportunityNE
SteveSuddathUSA5263 and 1/2 MenSE
ThomasRoopUSA121CollusionMW
JohnShockeyUSA396Wombmates RacingMW
JerryMillerUSA416SlipperyMW
AnthonyCellamareUSA119Area 51SE
LeeEikelUSA737Last CallGC
RudiArntsonUSA379NikitaWC
MichaelGoldfarbUSA825War CanoePNW
KevinClarkUSA24Smokin'WC
JoshuaDeupreeUSA30Hippy ChickGC
NickCumbieUSA094Da BootyGC
AndrewAllenUSA073OMW
AndrewKingstonUSA414To Be DeterminedNE
ChristopherBransonUSA250USA 250 MW
KevinEstesUSA346VooDooSE
TimothyBowmanUSA786Rhumb RunnerMW
RobertTerryUSA397The KrakenMW
JasonGrossUSA114InterceptorMW
TrevorSmithUSA217SisuMW
Christopher LambUSA617Padawan 3MW
FredRozelleUSA510RustlerMW
AdamPrettymanUSA500Not PrettyMW

Associate Membership

First nameLast nameSailsort iconSail No.Boat NameSyndicate
HunterRatliffUSA805DecorumMW
William MorangUSA446RapscallionSE
JeffMadrigaliUSA835MikeyPNW
BrigetteCrokeUSA155Crazy TrainNE
MarcNugentUSA153Social MemberMW
ScottSonnierUSA360RevolutionSE
Weston StanleyUSA009Friday Night GigolosSE
RobbyWilkinsUSA5263 and 1/2 MenSE
CallenderHermanUSA363SierraGC
MaxAlbertUSA737Last CallGC
ChrisWientjesUSA420KryptoniteGC
SandraAskewUSA718Flying JennyWC