Class members for United States

Full Membership

First nameLast nameSailSail No.Boat Namesort iconSyndicate
DavidBredeUSA67512happythoughtsPNW
SteveSuddathUSA5263 and 1/2 MenSE
Matt UehleinUSA493Abby NormalMW
PatrickFinnickUSA292AKASE
KentPicknellUSA725ApexMW
AnthonyCellamareUSA119Area 51SE
ScotZimmermanUSA717Bad Idea MW
William VanCleefUSA719Blind Luck SE
JohnBrownUSA856Blind SquirrelNE
BillBabelUSA034Blue Red and GreyMW
ThomasRoopUSA121CollusionMW
ChrisEdwardsUSA178CoyoteSE
Patrick CrokeUSA155Crazy TrainNE
NickCumbieUSA094Da BootyGC
LauraGrondinUSA850 & 738Dark EnergyNE
MeganRatliffUSA805DecorumMW
James BeebeUSA176Diminished FifthMW
TomGreethamUSA497DistractionPNW
BrandonFlackUSA174 & 043Equal Opportunity & OpportunityNE
JeffreyBodieUSA626EsperanzaMW
BrentMckenzieUSA575Ex-KahnSE
GeorgeHaynieUSA687FirewaterSE
MikeDowUSA816Flying ToasterMW
Zane YoderUSA9Friday Night GigolosGC
BrianPorterUSA849Full ThrottleMW
RyanGlazeUSA62GringoGC
TonyStanleyUSA610HermesSE
JoshuaDeupreeUSA30Hippy ChickGC
Paul HulseyUSA820Hoodlum AFMW
RogerCounihanUSA775JawsSE
RichardOsborneUSA220JoustWC
Glen TonguisUSA420KryptoniteGC
LeeEikelUSA737Last CallGC
Chris FieldUSA115LedaNE
Clark PhelpsUSA113LiberationMW
DuaneYoslovUSA855LooperWC
TravisWeislederUSA858Lucky Dog SE
KevinWelchUSA835MiKEYPNW
BruceAyresUSA851MonsoonWC
PaulArntsonUSA812NikitaWC
RudiArntsonUSA379NikitaWC
AndrewAllenUSA073OMW
Gary SchwartingUSA587ObsessionSE
StevenYoungUSA118Patriot IVNE
ChrisJeffriesUSA492Perky 2 MW
JohnRahnUSA623Pickled BeetsPNW
MichaelLenkeitUSA446RapscallionSE
ScottFoxmanUSA720RelentlessNE
ScottSonnierUSA360RevolutionSE
PaulBergendahlUSA7RipcordNE
David HoyeUSA65Rocket ScienceGC
BobKroetschUSA457RogueSE
StevePirieUSA744RUMbunctiousMW
MarcBaileyUSA773Screaming MimiSE
KCShannonUSA801ShakaSE
PhillipDavisUSA479ShirazGC
Kyle Wild USA363SierraPNW
WesWhitmyer Jr. USA747SlingshotNE
JerryMillerUSA416SlipperyMW
KevinClarkUSA24Smokin'WC
JamesVanStrattUSA153Social MemberMW
Bruce HubbleUSA162Spar Wars VMW
Chris CarnellUSA183Surfin' Mary SE
David KingUSA505Team 505SE
StevenBohoUSA839The 300MW
AndrewKingstonUSA414To Be DeterminedNE
Joseph Dwight Leblanc IIIUSA735Triple D'sGC
GaryUmbergeerUSA676Uncle! Uncle!SE
ChristopherBransonUSA250USA 250 MW
MichaelGualdoniUSA262USA 262MW
AlexShaferUSA515VixenNE
KevinClubUSA346VooDooSE
MichaelGoldfarbUSA825War CanoePNW
Peter BergendahlUSA798WardanceNE
DonaldHolstUSA736WildMW
JohnShockeyUSA396Wombmates RacingMW
MartyJensenUSA625Zig ZagMW

Associate Membership

First nameLast nameSailSail No.Boat Namesort iconSyndicate
RobbyWilkinsUSA5263 and 1/2 MenSE
BrigetteCrokeUSA155Crazy TrainNE
HunterRatliffUSA805DecorumMW
SandraAskewUSA718Flying JennyWC
Weston StanleyUSA009Friday Night GigolosSE
ChrisWientjesUSA420KryptoniteGC
MaxAlbertUSA737Last CallGC
JeffMadrigaliUSA835MikeyPNW
William MorangUSA446RapscallionSE
CallenderHermanUSA363SierraGC
MarcNugentUSA153Social MemberMW